X8 Locations Limited, Abbots Salford

X8 Locations Limited
LITTLE MOAT HOUSE
WR11 8UT Abbots Salford
Warwickshire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
X8 LOCATIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
LITTLE MOAT HOUSE, WR11 8UT, ABBOTS SALFORD, Warwickshire England
Company Number
05751259
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SANDWOOD RESOURCES LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Date of Incorporation
22 Mar 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
202 Northolt Road South Harrow Middlesex HA2 0EX
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests